Maria Schmoranzer, 17041706 (aged 2 years)

Name
Maria /Schmoranzer/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Schmoranzer
Also known as
Schmoranz /(Šmorancová)/
Birth 1704 36 38
Death of a paternal grandmotherEva
1704 (aged 0)
Source: S64
Král český
Leopold I.
from 1657 to 1705 (aged 1 year)

Note: Syn Ferdinanda III. Také římskoněmecký císař a uherský král.
Birth of a brotherAnton Schmoranzer
1706 (aged 2 years)
Death of a brotherAnton Schmoranzer
1706 (aged 2 years)
English Queen
Anne
from March 8, 1702 CE (March 19, 1702) to May 1, 1707 CE (May 12, 1707) (aged 3 years)

Král
Josef I.
from 1705 to 1711 (aged 7 years)

Note: Syn Leopolda I. Již v dětských letech byl korunován uherským (v roce 1687) a římskoněmeckým králem (r. 1690). Českým králem Josef ovšem korunován nebyl.
Death 1706 (aged 2 years)
Family with parents
father
16671721
Birth: December 19, 1667 34Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: April 14, 1721Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 20, 1690Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE
14 months
elder brother
16911769
Birth: 1691 23 25Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1769Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
2 years
elder brother
16921693
Birth: 1692 24 26Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1693Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
1 year
elder brother
1692
Birth: 1692 24 26Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death:
3 years
elder sister
16941734
Birth: 1694 26 28Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1734Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
3 years
elder brother
16961768
Birth: 1696 28 30Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1768Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
3 years
elder brother
1698
Birth: 1698 30 32Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death:
2 years
elder brother
1699
Birth: 1699 31 33Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death:
4 years
elder brother
17021780
Birth: 1702 34 36Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1780Hammerdorf / Hamernice
3 years
herself
17041706
Birth: 1704 36 38Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1706Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
3 years
younger brother
17061706
Birth: 1706 38 40Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1706Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
18 months
younger brother
17071769
Birth: June 20, 1707 39 41Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1769Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
5 years
younger brother
17111772
Birth: 1711 43 45Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1772Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná