Anna Schmoranzer, 16701673 (aged 3 years)

Name
Anna /Schmoranzer/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Schmoranzer
Also known as
Anna Schmoranz /(Šmorancová)/
Family with parents
father
16331693
Birth: about 1633Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1693Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
16621670
Birth: 1662 29Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1670Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
4 years
elder brother
1665
Birth: 1665 32Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death:
3 years
elder brother
16671721
Birth: December 19, 1667 34Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: April 14, 1721Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
3 years
herself
16701673
Birth: 1670 37Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1673Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
5 years
younger sister
16741739
Birth: 1674 41Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1739Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná