Caspar SchmoranzerAge: 53 years16671721

Name
Caspar Schmoranzer
Given names
Caspar
Surname
Schmoranzer
Also known as
Kaspar Schmoranz (Šmoranc)

Birth of a sisterAnna Schmoranzer
1670 (Age 2 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Death of a sisterAnna Schmoranzer
1670 (Age 2 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Death of a sisterAnna Schmoranzer
1673 (Age 5 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a sisterRosina Schmoranzer
1674 (Age 6 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a son
#1Kaspar Schmoranzer
1691 (Age 23 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a son
#2Johann Schmoranzer
1692 (Age 24 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a son
#3Stephan Schmoranzer
1692 (Age 24 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Death of a sonJohann Schmoranzer
1693 (Age 25 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Death of a fatherTobias Schmoranzer
1693 (Age 25 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a daughter
#4Elisabeth Schmoranzer
1694 (Age 26 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a son
#5Johann Schmoranzer
1696 (Age 28 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a son
#6Georg Schmoranzer
1698 (Age 30 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a son
#7Christian Schmoranzer
1699 (Age 31 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a son
#8Adalbert Schmoranzer
1702 (Age 34 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a daughter
#9Maria Schmoranzer
1704 (Age 36 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Death of a motherEva
1704 (Age 36 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a son
#10Anton Schmoranzer
1706 (Age 38 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Death of a daughterMaria Schmoranzer
1706 (Age 38 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Death of a sonAnton Schmoranzer
1706 (Age 38 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a son
#11Josephus Schmoranzer
June 20, 1707 (Age 39 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a son
#12Anton Schmoranzer
1711 (Age 43 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Death April 14, 1721 (Age 53 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
Anna Schmoranzer
Birth: 1662 29Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1670Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
4 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
3 years
younger sister
Anna Schmoranzer
Birth: 1670 37Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1673Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
5 years
younger sister
Rosina Schmoranzer
Birth: 1674 41Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1739Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Family with Maria Wontzals - View this family
himself
wife
son
Kaspar Schmoranzer
Birth: 1691 23 25Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1769Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
2 years
son
Johann Schmoranzer
Birth: 1692 24 26Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1693Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
1 year
son
3 years
daughter
Elisabeth Schmoranzer
Birth: 1694 26 28Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1734Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
3 years
son
Johann Schmoranzer
Birth: 1696 28 30Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1768Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
3 years
son
2 years
son
4 years
son
Adalbert Schmoranzer
Birth: 1702 34 36Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1780Hammerdorf / Hamernice
3 years
daughter
Maria Schmoranzer
Birth: 1704 36 38Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1706Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
3 years
son
Anton Schmoranzer
Birth: 1706 38 40Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1706Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
18 months
son
Josephus Schmoranzer
Birth: June 20, 1707 39 41Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1769Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
5 years
son
Anton Schmoranzer
Birth: 1711 43 45Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1772Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná