Josephus SchmoranzerAge: 61 years17071769

Name
Josephus Schmoranzer
Given names
Josephus
Surname
Schmoranzer
Also known as
Josef Schmoranz (Šmoranc)

Birth of a brotherAnton Schmoranzer
1711 (Age 3 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Death of a fatherCaspar Schmoranzer
April 14, 1721 (Age 13 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Death of a sisterElisabeth Schmoranzer
1734 (Age 26 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Death of a motherMaria Wontzals
June 7, 1734 (Age 26 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a son
#1Antonius “Anton” Schmoranzer
January 26, 1744 (Age 36 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Death of a brotherJohann Schmoranzer
1768 (Age 60 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Death of a brotherKaspar Schmoranzer
1769 (on the date of death)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Death 1769 (Age 61 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
Kaspar Schmoranzer
Birth: 1691 23 25Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1769Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
2 years
elder brother
Johann Schmoranzer
Birth: 1692 24 26Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1693Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
1 year
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
Elisabeth Schmoranzer
Birth: 1694 26 28Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1734Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
3 years
elder brother
Johann Schmoranzer
Birth: 1696 28 30Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1768Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
Adalbert Schmoranzer
Birth: 1702 34 36Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1780Hammerdorf / Hamernice
3 years
elder sister
Maria Schmoranzer
Birth: 1704 36 38Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1706Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
3 years
elder brother
Anton Schmoranzer
Birth: 1706 38 40Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1706Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
18 months
himself
Josephus Schmoranzer
Birth: June 20, 1707 39 41Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1769Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
5 years
younger brother
Anton Schmoranzer
Birth: 1711 43 45Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1772Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Family with Elisabeth Renner - View this family
himself
Josephus Schmoranzer
Birth: June 20, 1707 39 41Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1769Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
wife
Elisabeth Renner
Birth: December 13, 1710 33Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1772Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
son