Katharina Hynek1794

Name
Katharina Hynek
Given names
Katharina
Surname
Hynek
Married name
Katharina Titz
Also known as
Katharina Hinek

Address: Senftenberg 85
Birth of a daughter
#1Angelina Titz
1818 (Age 23 years)
Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a daughter
#2Antonia Titz
1820 (Age 25 years)
Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a daughter
#3Amalia Titz
1824 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4Klara Titz
1826 (Age 31 years)
Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a daughter
#5Anna Titz
September 24, 1831 (Age 36 years)
Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a daughter
#6Katharina Titz
1834 (Age 39 years)
Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a daughter
#7Maria Titz
1836 (Age 41 years)
Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a son
#8David Titz
1848 (Age 53 years)
Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a daughter
#9Filomena Titz
1850 (Age 55 years)
Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Address: Rokitnitz 42
Birth of a granddaughter
#1Anna Lux
January 1, 1853 (Age 58 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a grandson
#2Josef Lux
1855 (Age 60 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Death of a daughterKatharina Titz
1894 (Age 99 years)
Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Death of a daughterAnna Titz
March 6, 1898 (Age 103 years)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Wenzel Titz - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Katharina Titz
Birth: 1834 49 39Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách
Death: 1894Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách
-15 years
daughter
Angelina Titz
Birth: 1818 33 23Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách
3 years
daughter
Antonia Titz
Birth: 1820 35 25Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách
5 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
Klara Titz
Birth: 1826 41 31Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách
son
daughter
Anna Titz
Birth: September 24, 1831 46 36Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách
Death: March 6, 1898Mitteldorf / Prostřední Rokytnice
5 years
daughter
Maria Titz
Birth: 1836 51 41Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách
13 years
son
David Titz
Birth: 1848 63 53Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách
3 years
daughter
Filomena Titz
Birth: 1850 65 55Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách