Anna SchmoranzerAge: 8 years16621670

Name
Anna Schmoranzer
Given names
Anna
Surname
Schmoranzer
Also known as
Anna Schmoranz (Šmorancová)

Birth of a brotherTobias Schmoranzer
1665 (Age 3 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a brotherCaspar Schmoranzer
December 19, 1667 (Age 5 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a sisterAnna Schmoranzer
1670 (on the date of death)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Death 1670 (Age 8 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Anna Schmoranzer
Birth: 1662 29Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1670Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
4 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
Anna Schmoranzer
Birth: 1670 37Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1673Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
5 years
younger sister
Rosina Schmoranzer
Birth: 1674 41Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1739Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná