Tobias SchmoranzerAge: 60 years16331693

Name
Tobias Schmoranzer
Given names
Tobias
Surname
Schmoranzer
Also known as
Tobias Schmoranz (Šmoranc)

Birth of a daughter
#1Anna Schmoranzer
1662 (Age 29 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a son
#2Tobias Schmoranzer
1665 (Age 32 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a son
#3Caspar Schmoranzer
December 19, 1667 (Age 34 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a daughter
#4Anna Schmoranzer
1670 (Age 37 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Death of a daughterAnna Schmoranzer
1670 (Age 37 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Death of a daughterAnna Schmoranzer
1673 (Age 40 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a daughter
#5Rosina Schmoranzer
1674 (Age 41 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a grandson
#1Kaspar Schmoranzer
1691 (Age 58 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a grandson
#2Johann Schmoranzer
1692 (Age 59 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Birth of a grandson
#3Stephan Schmoranzer
1692 (Age 59 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Death of a grandsonJohann Schmoranzer
1693 (on the date of death)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Death 1693 (Age 60 years)
Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná, Rokitnitz / Rokytnice v Orlických horách, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Královéhradecký kraj, CZE

Family with Eva - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
Anna Schmoranzer
Birth: 1662 29Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1670Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
4 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
Anna Schmoranzer
Birth: 1670 37Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1673Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
5 years
daughter
Rosina Schmoranzer
Birth: 1674 41Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná
Death: 1739Himmlisch Ribnei / Nebeská Rybná